Pornstar Profile: Tori Black
Biography:
Birthday: July 27, 1987 (30 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Seattle, Washington, USA
Home: United States, WA - Washington
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2007 - Present (10 years in business)
Aka: Tory Black, Michelle Chapman
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32B-26-36
Weight: 64 kg (142 lbs)
Height: 176 cm (6 ft 10 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Five-pointed star with interlocking rings on lower right abdomen; Star of David on neck
Piercings: Tongue, Navel
Fake Tits? No
About
Since she got her start in the summer of 2006, just after turning 18, Tori Black has made quite an impact on the adult industry. With 9 AVN Awards under her belt, you could easily call her a superstar! In fact, not only was Tori Black is the first person in history to ever win two AVN 'Female Performer of the Year' Awards, she also won them two years in a row in 2010 and 2011! With her long, lithe body and stunning features, it's not hard to see why she's made such a name for herself in such a short amount of time! You can thank years of dance training for Tori Black's incredible toned body; this brunette beauty even used to teach belly dancing! So check out one of her amazing scenes right here at MilfFox to see what a real award-winning pussy looks like!
PORNSTAR TORI BLACK MOVIES
  • Scott Nails Birthday PresentScott Nails Birthday Present
  • Tattooed Chick Anally Taking It Balls DeepTattooed Chick Anally Taking It Balls Deep
  • Seductive woman is masturbating for her loverSeductive woman is masturbating for her lover
  • Rich babe is often fucking her bodyguardRich babe is often fucking her bodyguard
  • Sweet Ass For The New Tenants DelightSweet Ass For The New Tenants Delight
  • Black guy got what he desperately neededBlack guy got what he desperately needed
  • Slutty Weded Chick Wants Another Fuck StickSlutty Weded Chick Wants Another Fuck Stick
  • Newly Wed Couple In Their Awaited HoneymoonNewly Wed Couple In Their Awaited Honeymoon
  • Naughty woman is fucking guys with masksNaughty woman is fucking guys with masks
  • Seeking Comfort To Her Attorney's Bone SausageSeeking Comfort To Her Attorney's Bone Sausage
Advertising
Advertising
1. Very very big ass 2. Shizuko fujiki porn 3. Red porn pregnant 4. Old tube ebony porn 5. French aloha 6. Teen shemale porn 7. Femdom mom son hot video 8. Brazil facesitting download 9. Hdpornd cock bbw 10. Hardsextube thailand
11. Flashing dick 12. Indoporn cumshoot 13. Porn clips arabs 14. Ssbbw anal tube 15. African longest lips pussy 16. Granny fuck daughter 17. Retro aloha 18. Car flash porn indonesia 19. Add your site here 20. Add your site here
21. Add your site here 22. Add your site here 23. Add your site here 24. Add your site here 25. Add your site here 26. Add your site here 27. Add your site here 28. Add your site here 29. Add your site here 30. Add your site here
31. Add your site here 32. Add your site here 33. Add your site here 34. Add your site here 35. Add your site here 36. Add your site here 37. Add your site here 38. Add your site here 39. Add your site here 40. Add your site here