Pornstar Profile: Syren De Mer
Biography:
Birthday: June 24, 1969 (48 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Seattle
Home: United States, WA - Washington
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2006 - Present (11 years in business)
Aka: Sinful Syren, Syren De Mar, Syren Da Mer, Syren Demar, Syren Demer, Syrem Demar, Syren, Syrene
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-26-37
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Vine right wrist, Butterfly left calf, Butterfly lower back,Mermaid right thigh, Cancer sign back of neck.
Piercings: Ears & Navel.
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Super sexy MILF Syren de Mer grew up in small towns in Washington, eventually moving to Seattle to study art and photography at college. Very quickly she moved from behind the camera to in front it, modeling for several years. Of course during all this time, our little Syren was also super horny, and would visit fetish and swingers clubs in secret, making a name for herself as "The Gang Bang Girl". She eventually began doing "adult" modeling, and in 2005 her portfolio made its way to a casting agent who could see that Syren's raw sexuality and ultra-hot body would be porn perfection. So in her late 30s, already a mom, Syren de Mer slipped into the porn industry and realized she had found her calling. She has no plans to retire, and will continue to please you with her ass, tits, mouth and pussy until your cock can't handle any more.
PORNSTAR SYREN DE MER MOVIES
  • Mature stripper getting drilled in her puckered assMature stripper getting drilled in her puckered ass
  • Cock hungry mature fucks her daughter's future husbandCock hungry mature fucks her daughter's future husband
  • Passionate psychic seduced a naive guyPassionate psychic seduced a naive guy
  • Artist anal rams a red-head MilfArtist anal rams a red-head Milf
  • Boss needs to punish her employeeBoss needs to punish her employee
  • Gorgeous business woman needs to relax, sometimesGorgeous business woman needs to relax, sometimes
  • Kinky wife is sharing her husbandKinky wife is sharing her husband
  • Classy woman turned into a slutClassy woman turned into a slut
  • Hot maid likes casual anal sex adventuresHot maid likes casual anal sex adventures
  • Beautiful math professor is giving private classesBeautiful math professor is giving private classes
  • Syren De Mer fucked her new friendSyren De Mer fucked her new friend
  • Big ass woman is satisfying her loverBig ass woman is satisfying her lover
  • Married brunette is fucking her husband's friendMarried brunette is fucking her husband's friend
  • Syren DeMer is sucking cockSyren DeMer is sucking cock
  • Nasty babes are fucking in the kitchenNasty babes are fucking in the kitchen
  • Hot lady likes kitchen activitiesHot lady likes kitchen activities
  • Insatiable milf is sharing her loverInsatiable milf is sharing her lover
  • Eva Notty is being naughtyEva Notty is being naughty
  • Big titted woman got doublefucked at homeBig titted woman got doublefucked at home
  • Syren De Mer fucking her daughter's friendSyren De Mer fucking her daughter's friend
  • Hot milf is giving free sex lessonsHot milf is giving free sex lessons
  • Big ass woman fucked her good friendBig ass woman fucked her good friend
  • Syren loves to play with sex toysSyren loves to play with sex toys
  • Hot woman wants to buy a carHot woman wants to buy a car
  • Syren De Mer likes her new loverSyren De Mer likes her new lover
  • Woman in purple dress likes ladiesWoman in purple dress likes ladies
  • Red haired babe got nailed very hardRed haired babe got nailed very hard
  • Red haired milf is sucking fat dickRed haired milf is sucking fat dick
  • Syren De Mer got fucked very hardSyren De Mer got fucked very hard
Advertising
Advertising
1. Femdom mom son hot video 2. Granny fuck daughter 3. Indoporn cumshoot 4. Flashing dick 5. Ssbbw anal tube 6. African longest lips pussy 7. Retro aloha 8. Brazil facesitting download 9. Red porn pregnant 10. Very very big ass
11. Old tube ebony porn 12. French aloha 13. Shizuko fujiki porn 14. Porn clips arabs 15. Hdpornd cock bbw 16. Teen shemale porn 17. Hardsextube thailand 18. Car flash porn indonesia 19. Add your site here 20. Add your site here
21. Add your site here 22. Add your site here 23. Add your site here 24. Add your site here 25. Add your site here 26. Add your site here 27. Add your site here 28. Add your site here 29. Add your site here 30. Add your site here
31. Add your site here 32. Add your site here 33. Add your site here 34. Add your site here 35. Add your site here 36. Add your site here 37. Add your site here 38. Add your site here 39. Add your site here 40. Add your site here