Pornstar Profile: Shay Fox
Biography:
Birthday: December 1, 1599 (418 y.o.)
Place of Birth: California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2010 - Present (7 years in business)
Aka: Shey Fox, Shay Foxx
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DDD-25-36
Weight: 60 kg (133 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Back; left hand; right forearm; script on left wrist; arch of left foot; top of right foot
Piercings: Nose; dermal anchor above pussy removed while being in the industry; dermal anchor in left wrist; series of eight dermal anchors along spine.
Fake Tits? Yes
About
After 13 years as a stylist and beautician, Shay Fox decided it was time for a change. She had always loved showing off her hot body, so she started modeling, appearing on the pages of several magazines before deciding to step it up even further by entering fitness competitions and exotic dancing. After a few years of dancing in Las Vegas and all over California, Shay had a conversation with her friend, porn star Devon Michaels, who convinced her to take it to the next level by fucking on film! Luckily for busty MILF fans all across the world, Shay agreed, and she's been making dicks hard and pussies wet ever since with her toned body and endless cravings for hard cocks! So make sure to check out this fit and freaky foxy lady's videos right here at MilfFox, because you can never have too much MILF in your diet!
PORNSTAR SHAY FOX MOVIES
  • Hot milf is fucking her daughter's dateHot milf is fucking her daughter's date
  • Voluptuous woman is fucking a younger guyVoluptuous woman is fucking a younger guy
  • House Chores And A Hot Mom's HoleHouse Chores And A Hot Mom's Hole
  • Super sexy milf fucked her friend's sonSuper sexy milf fucked her friend's son
  • Beautiful milf is gambling quite oftenBeautiful milf is gambling quite often
  • Shaved Milf enjoying the taste of thick cockShaved Milf enjoying the taste of thick cock
  • Nasty mom is fucking her son's friendNasty mom is fucking her son's friend
  • Insatiable Shay Fox wants sex all dayInsatiable Shay Fox wants sex all day
  • Short-haired MILF Shay Fox Spread Her Legs ApartShort-haired MILF Shay Fox Spread Her Legs Apart
  • Shay Fox is tasting cum inside her assShay Fox is tasting cum inside her ass
  • Horny Birthday Gift For The Birthday BoyHorny Birthday Gift For The Birthday Boy
  • Milf and a teen share a shaved poleMilf and a teen share a shaved pole
  • Sultry MILF Shay Fox Pleases Her CuntSultry MILF Shay Fox Pleases Her Cunt
  • Shay All Want Is A Hard ShaftShay All Want Is A Hard Shaft
  • Cooking MILF Needs A Foot Long BeefCooking MILF Needs A Foot Long Beef
  • Hot mom is amusing her friendHot mom is amusing her friend
  • Shay Fox Toy Fuck Her MoundShay Fox Toy Fuck Her Mound
  • Shay Fox's First AnalShay Fox's First Anal
  • Curvaceous housewife is having funCurvaceous housewife is having fun
  • Shay Fox Handles A Different Kind Of StickShay Fox Handles A Different Kind Of Stick
  • Shay Fox Filling Up Her Pinkish MoundShay Fox Filling Up Her Pinkish Mound
  • Slutty Brunette MILF Shay Fox Vibed Her ClitSlutty Brunette MILF Shay Fox Vibed Her Clit
  • Alluring MILF Shay Fox Finger Her MufflerAlluring MILF Shay Fox Finger Her Muffler
  • Shay Knows How To Please A ManShay Knows How To Please A Man
  • Mrs. Shay Knows How To Cheer KeiranMrs. Shay Knows How To Cheer Keiran
  • Hot mom likes black guysHot mom likes black guys
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED
1. Femdom mom son hot video 2. Granny fuck daughter 3. Indoporn cumshoot 4. Flashing dick 5. Ssbbw anal tube 6. African longest lips pussy 7. Retro aloha 8. Brazil facesitting download 9. Red porn pregnant 10. Very very big ass
11. Old tube ebony porn 12. French aloha 13. Shizuko fujiki porn 14. Porn clips arabs 15. Hdpornd cock bbw 16. Teen shemale porn 17. Hardsextube thailand 18. Car flash porn indonesia 19. Add your site here 20. Add your site here
21. Add your site here 22. Add your site here 23. Add your site here 24. Add your site here 25. Add your site here 26. Add your site here 27. Add your site here 28. Add your site here 29. Add your site here 30. Add your site here
31. Add your site here 32. Add your site here 33. Add your site here 34. Add your site here 35. Add your site here 36. Add your site here 37. Add your site here 38. Add your site here 39. Add your site here 40. Add your site here