Pornstar Profile: Tera Patrick
Biography:
Birthday: July 25, 1976 (41 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Great Falls
Home: United States, MT - Montana
Ethnicity: White / Asian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1999 - 2010 (11 years in business)
Aka: Tara Patrick, Sadie Jordan, Brooke Thomas, Tera Hopkins, Linda Shapiro, Sara Jordan, Linda Ann Hopkins
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-24-36
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 176 cm (6 ft 10 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Right ankle; right arm sleeve; left wrist
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
From the wild west rides in native Montanan Linda Ann Hopkins aka Tera Patrick one of the most famous adult film actresses of all time. She's actually a bona fide Ford Modelling Agency find going back to her early teens. After a long stint in mainstream magazines and catalogues modelling she left for the hills of college to pursue her academic career. No reason known how or why she switched from academics to adult industry pursuits but we can assume it's due to financial but that switch led her to fame in the industry like only a few can achieve. She's been all over the place during her career and reached the top where other wannabes fell off. She appeared in the top mens magazines even winning a Penthouse "Pet of the Month" kudo. So from going from success after success she just exemplifies the pro-level things that make or break professionals. One of her latest ventures is being the popular host of radio show webcast "The Tera Patrick Show". She continues to work in the industry covering executive and artistic arenas and causes celeb pertaining to her interests and social and industry issues.
Filmed for 3 Paysites:
PORNSTAR TERA PATRICK MOVIES
  • Gorgeous milf deepthroats massive bonerGorgeous milf deepthroats massive boner
  • Tera Patrick Gobbles On A Mushroom HeadTera Patrick Gobbles On A Mushroom Head
  • Juicy brunette cums after hot fantasy sexJuicy brunette cums after hot fantasy sex
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED
1. Old tube ebony porn 2. Car flash porn indonesia 3. Femdom mom son hot video 4. Retro aloha 5. Hdpornd cock bbw 6. African longest lips pussy 7. Hardsextube thailand 8. Red porn pregnant 9. Brazil facesitting download 10. Porn clips arabs
11. Teen shemale porn 12. French aloha 13. Ssbbw anal tube 14. Shizuko fujiki porn 15. Indoporn cumshoot 16. Flashing dick 17. Granny fuck daughter 18. Very very big ass 19. Add your site here 20. Add your site here
21. Add your site here 22. Add your site here 23. Add your site here 24. Add your site here 25. Add your site here 26. Add your site here 27. Add your site here 28. Add your site here 29. Add your site here 30. Add your site here
31. Add your site here 32. Add your site here 33. Add your site here 34. Add your site here 35. Add your site here 36. Add your site here 37. Add your site here 38. Add your site here 39. Add your site here 40. Add your site here