Pornstar Profile: Tara Holiday
Biography:
Birthday: September 2, 1985 (32 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Santiago, Chile
Home: Czech Republic, Praha
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2012 - 2013 (1 year in business)
Aka: Tara Holiday, Tereza Becker
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-24-36
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Left shoulder
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
MilfFox porn star Tara Holiday was born to fuck! The Santiago, Chile, native, with her Red hair, Blue eyes and Big Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Tara Holiday on MilfFox today!She hails from Santiago, Chile and is ready to fuck! Tara Holiday has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Tara Holiday always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Tara Holiday pictures and videos today!
PORNSTAR TARA HOLIDAY MOVIES
  • Tara Holiday Does A Steamy Anal SexTara Holiday Does A Steamy Anal Sex
  • Fetish Shoot Turns Into A Threesome BangingFetish Shoot Turns Into A Threesome Banging
  • Tara Holiday's Craving For Black Salami Is Fulfill..Tara Holiday's Craving For Black Salami Is Fulfill..
  • Busty woman in yellow shirt got nailedBusty woman in yellow shirt got nailed
  • Tara likes fuking married menTara likes fuking married men
  • Mature Ladies Threesome Fuck SessionMature Ladies Threesome Fuck Session
  • Tara's Hidden Desire For Flesh SticksTara's Hidden Desire For Flesh Sticks
  • Ms. Holiday's Way Of Motivating A StudentMs. Holiday's Way Of Motivating A Student
  • Tara Holiday Dismiss Her Class But Not XanderTara Holiday Dismiss Her Class But Not Xander
  • Quality Time With The Son's Best PalQuality Time With The Son's Best Pal
  • Tara's Get A Taste Of A Young SausageTara's Get A Taste Of A Young Sausage
  • Tara Holiday is fucking her friend's loverTara Holiday is fucking her friend's lover
  • Tara Holiday Is Really On FireTara Holiday Is Really On Fire
  • Tara Holiday And Penny Pax Share A Belly-stickTara Holiday And Penny Pax Share A Belly-stick
  • Brunette mom and teen share a cockBrunette mom and teen share a cock
  • Mommy Tara Holiday Want Levi's Huge BananaMommy Tara Holiday Want Levi's Huge Banana
  • Mature women are fucking a fresh guyMature women are fucking a fresh guy
  • Hot mom is fucking her young loverHot mom is fucking her young lover
  • Horny guy got a birthday surpriseHorny guy got a birthday surprise
  • Tara Give The Delivery Guy Her Wet FlowerTara Give The Delivery Guy Her Wet Flower
  • Blonde woman is fucking a married guyBlonde woman is fucking a married guy
  • Hot, blonde maid was caught sucking dickHot, blonde maid was caught sucking dick
  • Naughty Lesson With Tara HolidayNaughty Lesson With Tara Holiday
  • Heavy chested Tara gets hot pussy massageHeavy chested Tara gets hot pussy massage
  • Dane Give Tara Holiday What She NeedsDane Give Tara Holiday What She Needs
  • Bruce Pay Tara Holiday With His ShaftBruce Pay Tara Holiday With His Shaft
  • Bruce Can Only Offer Her SausageBruce Can Only Offer Her Sausage
  • Busty stepmom is fucking her husband's sonBusty stepmom is fucking her husband's son
  • Sexy woman is sucking hard dickSexy woman is sucking hard dick
  • Tara Holiday Hungry For A Black BonerTara Holiday Hungry For A Black Boner
  • A Chance With Cris Hard WhangA Chance With Cris Hard Whang
  • Making Up With Prof. Tara Holiday's Sex HoleMaking Up With Prof. Tara Holiday's Sex Hole
  • Red haired babe is having a threesomeRed haired babe is having a threesome
  • Veronica Avluv likes having threesomesVeronica Avluv likes having threesomes
  • Hottie MILF Tara Handle Pauly's BananaHottie MILF Tara Handle Pauly's Banana
  • Insatiable teacher is screaming from pleasureInsatiable teacher is screaming from pleasure
  • Tara Holiday is screaming from pleasureTara Holiday is screaming from pleasure
  • Tara Saw And Feel Ryan's Hard Man-MeatTara Saw And Feel Ryan's Hard Man-Meat
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED
1. Femdom mom son hot video 2. Granny fuck daughter 3. Indoporn cumshoot 4. Flashing dick 5. Ssbbw anal tube 6. African longest lips pussy 7. Retro aloha 8. Brazil facesitting download 9. Red porn pregnant 10. Very very big ass
11. Old tube ebony porn 12. French aloha 13. Shizuko fujiki porn 14. Porn clips arabs 15. Hdpornd cock bbw 16. Teen shemale porn 17. Hardsextube thailand 18. Car flash porn indonesia 19. Add your site here 20. Add your site here
21. Add your site here 22. Add your site here 23. Add your site here 24. Add your site here 25. Add your site here 26. Add your site here 27. Add your site here 28. Add your site here 29. Add your site here 30. Add your site here
31. Add your site here 32. Add your site here 33. Add your site here 34. Add your site here 35. Add your site here 36. Add your site here 37. Add your site here 38. Add your site here 39. Add your site here 40. Add your site here