Pornstar Profile: Samantha 38g
Biography:
Birthday: March 27, 1969 (48 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Houston, Texas, USA
Home: United States, TX - Texas
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2003 - Present (14 years in business)
Aka: Samantha Anderson, Samantha Smith, Samantha 38fff, Samantha 38g
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 38G-34-45
Weight: 83 kg (183 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
MilfFox porn star Samantha 38G was born to fuck! The Houston, Texas, USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Green eyes and Huge Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Samantha 38G on MilfFox today!She hails from Houston, Texas, USA and is ready to fuck! Samantha 38G has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Samantha 38G always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Samantha 38G pictures and videos today!
PORNSTAR SAMANTHA 38G MOVIES
  • Busty blonde is fucking her neighborBusty blonde is fucking her neighbor
  • Blonde woman with huge tits is cummingBlonde woman with huge tits is cumming
  • Tyler Taught How To Be A Real ManTyler Taught How To Be A Real Man
  • Big titted blonde got fucked very hardBig titted blonde got fucked very hard
  • Young Stud Levi Grabbing Two Tremendous CansYoung Stud Levi Grabbing Two Tremendous Cans
  • Big titted blonde is sucking huge dickBig titted blonde is sucking huge dick
  • Samantha's Son's Debt Is PaidSamantha's Son's Debt Is Paid
  • Fuckless Samantha 38G Entertain Her Son's BuddyFuckless Samantha 38G Entertain Her Son's Buddy
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED
1. Femdom mom son hot video 2. Granny fuck daughter 3. Indoporn cumshoot 4. Flashing dick 5. Ssbbw anal tube 6. African longest lips pussy 7. Retro aloha 8. Brazil facesitting download 9. Red porn pregnant 10. Very very big ass
11. Old tube ebony porn 12. French aloha 13. Shizuko fujiki porn 14. Porn clips arabs 15. Hdpornd cock bbw 16. Teen shemale porn 17. Hardsextube thailand 18. Car flash porn indonesia 19. Add your site here 20. Add your site here
21. Add your site here 22. Add your site here 23. Add your site here 24. Add your site here 25. Add your site here 26. Add your site here 27. Add your site here 28. Add your site here 29. Add your site here 30. Add your site here
31. Add your site here 32. Add your site here 33. Add your site here 34. Add your site here 35. Add your site here 36. Add your site here 37. Add your site here 38. Add your site here 39. Add your site here 40. Add your site here