Pornstar Profile: Mia Khalifa
Biography:
Birthday: February 10, 1993 (24 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Beirut 
Home: Lebanon,  
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2014 - 2015 (1 year in business)
Aka: Mia Callista, Mia Khalifia 
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DDD-26-40
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 158 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Upper and lower left arm; gun under right arm 
Piercings: Navel 
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Coming soon...
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR MIA KHALIFA MOVIES
  • Mia Khalifa is kneeling and sucking cockMia Khalifa is kneeling and sucking cock
  • Mia Khalifa is having a job interviewMia Khalifa is having a job interview
  • Busty girl is screaming from pleasureBusty girl is screaming from pleasure
  • Adorable babe likes swiming pool activitiesAdorable babe likes swiming pool activities
  • Mia Khalifa is having group sexMia Khalifa is having group sex
  • Big titted brunette is having wild sexBig titted brunette is having wild sex
  • Mia Khalifa is satisfying her friendMia Khalifa is satisfying her friend
  • Mia Khalifa sensually fucked in the libraryMia Khalifa sensually fucked in the library
Advertising
Advertising
1. Femdom mom son hot video 2. Granny fuck daughter 3. Indoporn cumshoot 4. Flashing dick 5. Ssbbw anal tube 6. African longest lips pussy 7. Retro aloha 8. Brazil facesitting download 9. Red porn pregnant 10. Very very big ass
11. Old tube ebony porn 12. French aloha 13. Shizuko fujiki porn 14. Porn clips arabs 15. Hdpornd cock bbw 16. Teen shemale porn 17. Hardsextube thailand 18. Car flash porn indonesia 19. Add your site here 20. Add your site here
21. Add your site here 22. Add your site here 23. Add your site here 24. Add your site here 25. Add your site here 26. Add your site here 27. Add your site here 28. Add your site here 29. Add your site here 30. Add your site here
31. Add your site here 32. Add your site here 33. Add your site here 34. Add your site here 35. Add your site here 36. Add your site here 37. Add your site here 38. Add your site here 39. Add your site here 40. Add your site here