Pornstar Profile: Lela Star
Biography:
Birthday: October 25, 1985 (32 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Austin
Home: United States, TX - Texas
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2002 - Present (15 years in business)
Aka: Layla, Lela Starr, Ci Ci, Super-c, Ciara Harris
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32B-24-36
Weight: 62 kg (137 lbs)
Height: 174 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
There was never any question in Lela Star's mind. This bodacious honey was going to become a pornstar, and not just any old XXX actress. Lela had her heart set on becoming a mind-blowing, top tier all-star. As soon as she turned eighteen, this gorgeous Latina goddess moved to LA to kick start her porn career. Her shit-talking, badass style put her on the path to success right off the bat, scoring her gigs with top production companies like Wicked Pictures and Digital Playground. Despite seeing modest success early on, Lela wasn't content to sit back and wait for stardom. She wanted to reach out and take what was rightfully hers. That's when the idea to impersonate a reality TV star came to her. She pumped up her booty into the magnificent award-winning ass it is today and started portraying a popular rapper's wife all over MilfFox, earning herself the nickname: Kim K. As a huge reality TV fan, Lela knows exactly what it takes to become an instant star, and she's quickly flourishing into one of the most talked about faces (and tushies) on the internet (or she will be if she doesn't break it first).
PORNSTAR LELA STAR MOVIES
Suggested Links: Search Milf Porn I
  • Lela Star is being a real slutLela Star is being a real slut
  • Big titted brunette fucked a married guyBig titted brunette fucked a married guy
  • Boss babe creamed up in the officeBoss babe creamed up in the office
  • Babe with jet black hair rides up a cockBabe with jet black hair rides up a cock
  • Rich woman invited her handsome loverRich woman invited her handsome lover
  • Alektra Blue And Lela Star Shares Sexual DesiresAlektra Blue And Lela Star Shares Sexual Desires
  • Dark haired babe made a porn sceneDark haired babe made a porn scene
  • Lela Star is satisfying a handsome guyLela Star is satisfying a handsome guy
  • Beautiful brunette is having sex all dayBeautiful brunette is having sex all day
  • Big titted brunette is fucking her gardenerBig titted brunette is fucking her gardener
  • Lela Star Spice-Up A Boring Work PlaceLela Star Spice-Up A Boring Work Place
  • Dark haired chick got fucked from behindDark haired chick got fucked from behind
  • A House Help's Extra ServiceA House Help's Extra Service
  • Lovely lady got cum on her titsLovely lady got cum on her tits
  • Hot brunette has nice, round assHot brunette has nice, round ass
  • Two girls got fucked in the gardenTwo girls got fucked in the garden
  • Sexy college girl likes her new friendSexy college girl likes her new friend
  • Pretty girl wants tanning and fuckingPretty girl wants tanning and fucking
  • Pretty Lela Star Holds The Magic WandPretty Lela Star Holds The Magic Wand
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED
1. Femdom mom son hot video 2. Granny fuck daughter 3. Indoporn cumshoot 4. Flashing dick 5. Ssbbw anal tube 6. African longest lips pussy 7. Retro aloha 8. Brazil facesitting download 9. Red porn pregnant 10. Very very big ass
11. Old tube ebony porn 12. French aloha 13. Shizuko fujiki porn 14. Porn clips arabs 15. Hdpornd cock bbw 16. Teen shemale porn 17. Hardsextube thailand 18. Car flash porn indonesia 19. Add your site here 20. Add your site here
21. Add your site here 22. Add your site here 23. Add your site here 24. Add your site here 25. Add your site here 26. Add your site here 27. Add your site here 28. Add your site here 29. Add your site here 30. Add your site here
31. Add your site here 32. Add your site here 33. Add your site here 34. Add your site here 35. Add your site here 36. Add your site here 37. Add your site here 38. Add your site here 39. Add your site here 40. Add your site here