Pornstar Profile: Kianna Dior
Biography:
Birthday: November 17, 1969 (48 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Vancouver, British Columbia
Home: Canada, British Columbia
Ethnicity: White / Asian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1999 - Present (18 years in business)
Aka: Kianna Orling, Kianna, Keanna, Kiana Dior, Kianna Diorr, Kiana Wong, Kianna Dior, Kianna Ko, Kimmy, Kiana, Kiyanna, Orling
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-25-34
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Lower back
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Growing up in a strict household, Kianna Dior was a sex bomb waiting to burst. Raised in Vancouver, Kianna began stripping in her hometown, but soon grew tired of the bad weather and the same old scene. She picked up and moved to Los Angeles, and immediately felt right at home. She got her start working in the porn industry in 1999, and in 2004 launched her own website. From her hardcore work in MilfFox, to guest starring in Gene Simmons' "Family Jewels", Kianna has spread her wings working within the adult industry. She has dubbed herself, "The One and Only Asian Big Boob Pornstar", and we love when she shakes her huge perfect jugs. With no end in sight, this sultry Asian porn star is not going to be disappearing any time soon.
PORNSTAR KIANNA DIOR MOVIES
  • Kiana Dior is getting her pussy lickedKiana Dior is getting her pussy licked
  • Busty milf is fucking fresh guysBusty milf is fucking fresh guys
  • Married Couple In A Group Banging SessionMarried Couple In A Group Banging Session
  • Hot wife got banged until she cameHot wife got banged until she came
  • Kianna Dior Bouncing MelonsKianna Dior Bouncing Melons
  • Johnny's Tool For Mrs. Dior's HoleJohnny's Tool For Mrs. Dior's Hole
  • Red haired milf likes the partyRed haired milf likes the party
  • Nasty milf got punished properlyNasty milf got punished properly
  • Under Probation With Kianna Dior's MelonsUnder Probation With Kianna Dior's Melons
  • Blonde woman is giving amazing titjobsBlonde woman is giving amazing titjobs
  • Fuck-Doll Kianna Dior Stabb In Her PussyholeFuck-Doll Kianna Dior Stabb In Her Pussyhole
  • MILF Kianna Dior Hump Clover's Hard Man MeatMILF Kianna Dior Hump Clover's Hard Man Meat
  • Hot mom is rubbing dick with feetHot mom is rubbing dick with feet
  • Pin-up babes are posing and fuckingPin-up babes are posing and fucking
  • Boob Grab And Wanking A Hard ShaftBoob Grab And Wanking A Hard Shaft
  • Bitches Kianna And Kelly Gets Ryan Full ServiceBitches Kianna And Kelly Gets Ryan Full Service
  • Needing Something Fat For Their CuntNeeding Something Fat For Their Cunt
  • Girls are fingering each others pussyGirls are fingering each others pussy
  • Big titted woman is fucking two guysBig titted woman is fucking two guys
  • Busty nurse gets up her legs for a fat cockBusty nurse gets up her legs for a fat cock
  • Kianna Dior's Hole Drilled With A Toy DongKianna Dior's Hole Drilled With A Toy Dong
  • Inside A Booth With The Sultry Kianna DiorInside A Booth With The Sultry Kianna Dior
  • Kianna Dior likes sex with her friendsKianna Dior likes sex with her friends
  • A Distraction That Kleptomaniac Bill Can't ResistA Distraction That Kleptomaniac Bill Can't Resist
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED
1. Very very big ass 2. Shizuko fujiki porn 3. Red porn pregnant 4. Old tube ebony porn 5. French aloha 6. Teen shemale porn 7. Femdom mom son hot video 8. Brazil facesitting download 9. Hdpornd cock bbw 10. Hardsextube thailand
11. Flashing dick 12. Indoporn cumshoot 13. Porn clips arabs 14. Ssbbw anal tube 15. African longest lips pussy 16. Granny fuck daughter 17. Retro aloha 18. Car flash porn indonesia 19. Add your site here 20. Add your site here
21. Add your site here 22. Add your site here 23. Add your site here 24. Add your site here 25. Add your site here 26. Add your site here 27. Add your site here 28. Add your site here 29. Add your site here 30. Add your site here
31. Add your site here 32. Add your site here 33. Add your site here 34. Add your site here 35. Add your site here 36. Add your site here 37. Add your site here 38. Add your site here 39. Add your site here 40. Add your site here