Pornstar Profile: Kelly Divine
Biography:
Birthday: July 3, 1984 (33 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Chester, Pennsylvania, USA
Home: United States, PA - Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2007 - Present (10 years in business)
Aka: Kelley Divine
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DDD-28-42
Weight: 66 kg (146 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Dragon upper back; "Il Dolore e' Amore" ("Pain is Love" in Italian) lower back; "Kesha" top of right wrist
Piercings: Navel, Tongue
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Unless you've been living under a rock, you've no doubt cum across Kelly Divine's wicked 40 inch whooty somewhere in your porny travels. Assmen everywhere will agree there's no sweeter sound than her butt-cheeks clapping as she jumps up and down. Kelly got her start with bikini and swimsuit modeling, and enjoyed it so much she decided to go all the way and try out adult scenes. Fast forward a few years, and Kelly's place is secure as one of the most easily recognized faces (and asses!) in the whole porn game. And it's not hard to see why, not only does she have a bangin' hourglass figure and the kind of curves to die for, but she's blessed with a one-of-a-kind work ethic. When she isn't taking huge dicks in her backdoor on camera, Kelly loves to party like a porn star, going on scandalous rips with rappers and MCs. If you want to see what the Big Wet Butts series was created for, check out Kelly's ghetto booty bouncing on a fat cock.
PORNSTAR KELLY DIVINE MOVIES
  • Kelly Divine Behind The SceneKelly Divine Behind The Scene
  • Red haired lady got an office fuckRed haired lady got an office fuck
  • Red haired milf likes the partyRed haired milf likes the party
  • First Time For A Threesome BangFirst Time For A Threesome Bang
  • Bumtastic Bumblebee Bang Criminals To Protect The ..Bumtastic Bumblebee Bang Criminals To Protect The ..
  • Big ass woman is about to cumBig ass woman is about to cum
  • Horny MILF Kelly Divine Fucked From BehindHorny MILF Kelly Divine Fucked From Behind
  • Big ass girl got nailed properlyBig ass girl got nailed properly
  • Red haired babe is comforting her exRed haired babe is comforting her ex
  • Kelly Is Still Useful For The Boss PleasureKelly Is Still Useful For The Boss Pleasure
  • Slutty secretary is there to be fuckedSlutty secretary is there to be fucked
  • Red haired lady got fucked from behindRed haired lady got fucked from behind
  • Clover Check Kelly Divine's Asshole With His ShaftClover Check Kelly Divine's Asshole With His Shaft
  • Big ass blonde got her ass stuffedBig ass blonde got her ass stuffed
  • Naughty Inspection On Kelly Devine's Ass CrackNaughty Inspection On Kelly Devine's Ass Crack
  • Red haired babe is fucking her friendRed haired babe is fucking her friend
  • Hot Teacher Kelly Divine Seduce A StudentHot Teacher Kelly Divine Seduce A Student
  • Kelly Divine is arranging a fuck sessionKelly Divine is arranging a fuck session
  • Redhead MILF Kelly Divine Banged HardRedhead MILF Kelly Divine Banged Hard
  • Kelly Divine got fucked in the gardenKelly Divine got fucked in the garden
  • Black guy likes fucking red haired girlsBlack guy likes fucking red haired girls
  • Kelly Divine Got A Thing For Latino WhangKelly Divine Got A Thing For Latino Whang
  • Three Naughty Ladies Shares A Belly StickThree Naughty Ladies Shares A Belly Stick
  • Mislead Dykes Punishing A Wet Muff PieMislead Dykes Punishing A Wet Muff Pie
  • Jordan Got His TipJordan Got His Tip
  • Red haired slut is deepthroatingRed haired slut is deepthroating
  • Kelly Divine Pays In The BackseatKelly Divine Pays In The Backseat
  • Redhead MILF Kelly Divine Blasted With Man-naiseRedhead MILF Kelly Divine Blasted With Man-naise
  • Big ass, red haired milf got nailedBig ass, red haired milf got nailed
  • Kelly Divine Special Gift To Her ManKelly Divine Special Gift To Her Man
  • Beautiful woman is sucking fat cockBeautiful woman is sucking fat cock
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED
1. Femdom mom son hot video 2. Granny fuck daughter 3. Indoporn cumshoot 4. Flashing dick 5. Ssbbw anal tube 6. African longest lips pussy 7. Retro aloha 8. Brazil facesitting download 9. Red porn pregnant 10. Very very big ass
11. Old tube ebony porn 12. French aloha 13. Shizuko fujiki porn 14. Porn clips arabs 15. Hdpornd cock bbw 16. Teen shemale porn 17. Hardsextube thailand 18. Car flash porn indonesia 19. Add your site here 20. Add your site here
21. Add your site here 22. Add your site here 23. Add your site here 24. Add your site here 25. Add your site here 26. Add your site here 27. Add your site here 28. Add your site here 29. Add your site here 30. Add your site here
31. Add your site here 32. Add your site here 33. Add your site here 34. Add your site here 35. Add your site here 36. Add your site here 37. Add your site here 38. Add your site here 39. Add your site here 40. Add your site here