Pornstar Profile: Emma Starr
Biography:
Birthday: June 1, 1971 (46 y.o.)
Place of Birth: San Diego, California, USA
Home: United States, TX - Texas
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2003 - Present (14 years in business)
Aka: Mrs. Starr, Emma
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-24-34
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Tribal tattoo on her tailbone; band on right bicep; below theneck
Piercings: Navel; both nipples; clithood
Fake Tits? Yes
About
While it's difficult for us to choose a favorite MILF, Emma Starr might just be at the top of our list. After all, she was one of earliest performers. Born in 1971 in San Diego, California, Emma Starr got her start in the industry around the same time as MilfFox. "At the time me and Brad were dating and having a little fun going to swing clubs. I told him I always wanted to do an adult movie. So he was messing around on the Internet and came up with MilfFox and a few others that were interested in shooting. The first movie I ever did... Milf Money and then I did one with Brad called Toss My Salad. The next day, I met with MilfFox when they were just first starting out."There's a lot to love about Emma Starr. Watching an Emma Starr porn scene, it's clear that she truly loves what she's doing. With 34D breasts, a pierced belly button, clit, and nipples, and a stunning MILF look, it's no surprise that she's built a considerable fan following over the years, and has become one of the more venerated MILF pornstars in the business. When she's not shooting videos, Emma Starr enjoys riding motorcycles, betting on horse races, running several adult websites, and also - most surprisingly - works as an attorney. Impressive, right'If you're looking for high quality Emma Starr porn in the MILF vein, look no further. Journey back to the early days of MilfFox, with My Friend's Hot Mom, or check out more recent Emma Starr videos in our Tonight's Girlfriend fantasy series, or a smoking hot MFFF foursome in I Have a Wife. Click any Emma Starr porn scene below to start browsing our archive of Emma Starr videos and Emma Starr pics right now!
PORNSTAR EMMA STARR MOVIES
  • Slender blonde cheated on her husbandSlender blonde cheated on her husband
  • Blonde wife surprised her husbandBlonde wife surprised her husband
  • Mature blonde is spreading her legsMature blonde is spreading her legs
  • Busty wife is giving great titjobsBusty wife is giving great titjobs
  • Mature woman likes younger employeesMature woman likes younger employees
  • Sexy blonde is cheating on her husbandSexy blonde is cheating on her husband
  • Mature blonde likes younger guysMature blonde likes younger guys
  • Insatiable ladies are partying in the gardenInsatiable ladies are partying in the garden
  • A couple was caught having sexA couple was caught having sex
  • Emma Starr is satisfying her husbandEmma Starr is satisfying her husband
  • Beautiful, blonde woman likes young, nerdy guysBeautiful, blonde woman likes young, nerdy guys
  • Emma Starr knows how to relaxEmma Starr knows how to relax
  • A blonde hottie converts a well endowed nerdA blonde hottie converts a well endowed nerd
  • Emma is doing a sexy cardio workoutEmma is doing a sexy cardio workout
  • Big titted woman got cum on titsBig titted woman got cum on tits
  • Blonde in red shirt got fucked hardBlonde in red shirt got fucked hard
  • Hot lady needs a good pussy drillingHot lady needs a good pussy drilling
  • Passionate blonde is fucking her husband's friendPassionate blonde is fucking her husband's friend
  • Insatiable woman likes her tattooed neighborInsatiable woman likes her tattooed neighbor
  • Johnny likes to fuck his boss's wifeJohnny likes to fuck his boss's wife
  • Blonde woman wants cum on her lipsBlonde woman wants cum on her lips
  • Two milfs are fucking one guyTwo milfs are fucking one guy
  • Horny ladies need a good fuckHorny ladies need a good fuck
  • Emma is spreading her legs wide openEmma is spreading her legs wide open
  • Big titted woman is fucking her employeesBig titted woman is fucking her employees
Advertising
Advertising
1. Femdom mom son hot video 2. Granny fuck daughter 3. Indoporn cumshoot 4. Flashing dick 5. Ssbbw anal tube 6. African longest lips pussy 7. Retro aloha 8. Brazil facesitting download 9. Red porn pregnant 10. Very very big ass
11. Old tube ebony porn 12. French aloha 13. Shizuko fujiki porn 14. Porn clips arabs 15. Hdpornd cock bbw 16. Teen shemale porn 17. Hardsextube thailand 18. Car flash porn indonesia 19. Add your site here 20. Add your site here
21. Add your site here 22. Add your site here 23. Add your site here 24. Add your site here 25. Add your site here 26. Add your site here 27. Add your site here 28. Add your site here 29. Add your site here 30. Add your site here
31. Add your site here 32. Add your site here 33. Add your site here 34. Add your site here 35. Add your site here 36. Add your site here 37. Add your site here 38. Add your site here 39. Add your site here 40. Add your site here