Pornstar Profile: Devon
Biography:
Birthday: March 28, 1977 (40 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Allentown, PA
Home: United States, PA - Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 1998 - Unknown
Aka: Devon Blue, Devin, Devin Striker, Kristie Marie Lisa, Christie Marie Lisa
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Weight: 44 kg (98 lbs)
Height: 160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Butterfly on left lower abdomen; wrap above right ankle;partial wrap on right ankle; crest shield on upper right arm; wrap above left ankle; flowers on lower left arm
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? No
About
Devon is the stage name of an actress in the adult entertainment industry. She is reportedly born on March 28, 1977 in Allentown, Pennsylvania in the United States. She has blonde hair and blue eyes and stands at around 5 feet 3 inches tall and weighing in at a petite 95 lbs. She made her debut in the adult movie industry by appearing in the movie The Best Of Devon in 2001. She's also appeared in such films as Perfect Pink 10, Cloud 9. Her specialties in sex performances on film include solo girl, fingering, sex toys, oral sex, solo masturbation. Devon was also the Penthouse Pet of the Month for January 2001. Devon can be found at her own official website devon-pornstars.com .
PORNSTAR DEVON MOVIES
  • Devon celebrating Devon celebrating "Happy Stepmothers Day"
  • Slutty bride is cheating on her husbandSlutty bride is cheating on her husband
  • Teen probed and rammed by a experienced cockTeen probed and rammed by a experienced cock
  • Passionate step- mom likes to be nastyPassionate step- mom likes to be nasty
  • Hot mom got a great birthday presentHot mom got a great birthday present
  • All Day And All Night Fucking A PornstarAll Day And All Night Fucking A Pornstar
  • Blonde librarian gets a meaty bookmaker down her throatBlonde librarian gets a meaty bookmaker down her throat
  • Pretty secretary is often fucking her bossPretty secretary is often fucking her boss
  • Cheating MILF Devon Makes A Sex TapeCheating MILF Devon Makes A Sex Tape
  • Alone Time In The Office With DevonAlone Time In The Office With Devon
  • Devon Prove Something To Mick BlueDevon Prove Something To Mick Blue
  • MILF Pornstar Devon Is Back At Her GameMILF Pornstar Devon Is Back At Her Game
  • Slutty mom is fucking her daughter's boyfriendSlutty mom is fucking her daughter's boyfriend
  • Nikki Benz And Devon Share Keiran's Fat RodNikki Benz And Devon Share Keiran's Fat Rod
  • Tanned blonde moans out while rammed hardcoreTanned blonde moans out while rammed hardcore
  • Tattooed babe is fucking her exTattooed babe is fucking her ex
  • Devon Take Her Mask Off In A MasqueradeDevon Take Her Mask Off In A Masquerade
  • Ryan Welcome Devon With A Passionate KissRyan Welcome Devon With A Passionate Kiss
  • Devon Want Is The Package Under Johnny's PantsDevon Want Is The Package Under Johnny's Pants
  • Sexy woman got her daily therapySexy woman got her daily therapy
  • Slutty lesbians scissoring on the beachSlutty lesbians scissoring on the beach
  • Devon spreads her legs and gets filled with cumDevon spreads her legs and gets filled with cum
  • Devon is testing her employeesDevon is testing her employees
  • Devon Is A Stripper After Office HoursDevon Is A Stripper After Office Hours
  • Slutty blonde wife is often cheatingSlutty blonde wife is often cheating
  • Horny pirat is fucking two chicksHorny pirat is fucking two chicks
  • Tattooed blondes are having a threesomeTattooed blondes are having a threesome
  • Horny milf Devon smoking and fuckingHorny milf Devon smoking and fucking
  • Devon Spread Her Legs To Keep A SecretDevon Spread Her Legs To Keep A Secret
  • Pretty stripper is fucking her loyal fanPretty stripper is fucking her loyal fan
  • A Little Payback From Devon And Her HusbandA Little Payback From Devon And Her Husband
  • Horny MILF Devon Pounded Hard And GoodHorny MILF Devon Pounded Hard And Good
  • Blonde Devon fucked by a long haired studBlonde Devon fucked by a long haired stud
  • Devon is fucking her bossDevon is fucking her boss
  • Hot ladies are passionately making loveHot ladies are passionately making love
  • Busty golden haired hotties have lesbian sexBusty golden haired hotties have lesbian sex
  • Devon Lube Erik's Rock Hard SchlongDevon Lube Erik's Rock Hard Schlong
  • Blue eyed blonde is fucking her loverBlue eyed blonde is fucking her lover
Advertising
Advertising
1. Very very big ass 2. Shizuko fujiki porn 3. Red porn pregnant 4. Old tube ebony porn 5. French aloha 6. Teen shemale porn 7. Femdom mom son hot video 8. Brazil facesitting download 9. Hdpornd cock bbw 10. Hardsextube thailand
11. Flashing dick 12. Indoporn cumshoot 13. Porn clips arabs 14. Ssbbw anal tube 15. African longest lips pussy 16. Granny fuck daughter 17. Retro aloha 18. Car flash porn indonesia 19. Add your site here 20. Add your site here
21. Add your site here 22. Add your site here 23. Add your site here 24. Add your site here 25. Add your site here 26. Add your site here 27. Add your site here 28. Add your site here 29. Add your site here 30. Add your site here
31. Add your site here 32. Add your site here 33. Add your site here 34. Add your site here 35. Add your site here 36. Add your site here 37. Add your site here 38. Add your site here 39. Add your site here 40. Add your site here