Pornstar Profile: Alexis Texas
Biography:
Birthday: May 25, 1985 (32 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Castroville, Texas, USA
Home: United States, TX - Texas
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2007 - Present (10 years in business)
Aka: Alexis Love; Alexis, Alexis Love
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-23-35
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? No
About
MilfFox porn star Alexis Texas was born to fuck! The Castroville, Texas, USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Blue eyes and Medium Real Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Co-ed knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Alexis Texas on MilfFox today! With a pair of nice Medium Real Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Alexis Texas is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Castroville, Texas, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Alexis Texas porn videos here at MilfFox... She hails from Castroville, Texas, USA and is ready to fuck! Alexis Texas has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Alexis Texas always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Alexis Texas pictures and videos today!
PORNSTAR ALEXIS TEXAS MOVIES
  • Big ass blonde fucks in the kitchenBig ass blonde fucks in the kitchen
  • Blonde woman got fucked in the classroomBlonde woman got fucked in the classroom
  • Alexis Texas got fucked in the kitchenAlexis Texas got fucked in the kitchen
  • Alexis Texas is getting completely satisfiedAlexis Texas is getting completely satisfied
  • Teens get ravaged by teacher's cocksTeens get ravaged by teacher's cocks
  • Pretty blonde got banged outdoorsPretty blonde got banged outdoors
  • Big ass blonde got fucked very hardBig ass blonde got fucked very hard
  • Big ass girl is having anal sexBig ass girl is having anal sex
  • Big ass blonde is a real slutBig ass blonde is a real slut
  • Blond Getting Nasty With A Hidden RodBlond Getting Nasty With A Hidden Rod
  • Alexis Texas Continue Things Inside The Utility Ro..Alexis Texas Continue Things Inside The Utility Ro..
  • Two Sizzling Wives Teases Their Hunk DriverTwo Sizzling Wives Teases Their Hunk Driver
  • White Fat Ass For Your DelightWhite Fat Ass For Your Delight
  • Reward For Two SlutsReward For Two Sluts
  • Alexis Texas likes to fuck Mick BlueAlexis Texas likes to fuck Mick Blue
  • Kinky Sutff To Fire-Up A Boring Married LifeKinky Sutff To Fire-Up A Boring Married Life
  • Hot Alexis Gets Nasty For MoneyHot Alexis Gets Nasty For Money
  • Alexis Texas always needs a good fuckAlexis Texas always needs a good fuck
  • On The Couch With Two BlondesOn The Couch With Two Blondes
  • A Hot Hooker Meant For The StepfatherA Hot Hooker Meant For The Stepfather
  • Blonde office lady needs a good fuckBlonde office lady needs a good fuck
  • Alexis Texas is showing her huge assAlexis Texas is showing her huge ass
  • Hot babes are partying with their friendHot babes are partying with their friend
  • Alexis Texas likes casual sex adventuresAlexis Texas likes casual sex adventures
  • Alexis Do The Shaking Bruno Do The ShaggingAlexis Do The Shaking Bruno Do The Shagging
  • Alexis Texas gets fucked by her neighborAlexis Texas gets fucked by her neighbor
  • Alexis Texas fucks a stud in the emergency roomAlexis Texas fucks a stud in the emergency room
  • Hardcore Banging And Mouth-filled Alexis TexasHardcore Banging And Mouth-filled Alexis Texas
  • Roxy Deville and Alexis Texas sucking cock outdoorRoxy Deville and Alexis Texas sucking cock outdoor
  • Prison Bitch Wish GrantedPrison Bitch Wish Granted
  • Dominant housewife likes hard dickDominant housewife likes hard dick
  • Alexis Texas is fucking BatmanAlexis Texas is fucking Batman
  • Gorgeous girls are fucking in the officeGorgeous girls are fucking in the office
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED
1. Very very big ass 2. Shizuko fujiki porn 3. Red porn pregnant 4. Old tube ebony porn 5. French aloha 6. Teen shemale porn 7. Femdom mom son hot video 8. Brazil facesitting download 9. Hdpornd cock bbw 10. Hardsextube thailand
11. Flashing dick 12. Indoporn cumshoot 13. Porn clips arabs 14. Ssbbw anal tube 15. African longest lips pussy 16. Granny fuck daughter 17. Retro aloha 18. Car flash porn indonesia 19. Add your site here 20. Add your site here
21. Add your site here 22. Add your site here 23. Add your site here 24. Add your site here 25. Add your site here 26. Add your site here 27. Add your site here 28. Add your site here 29. Add your site here 30. Add your site here
31. Add your site here 32. Add your site here 33. Add your site here 34. Add your site here 35. Add your site here 36. Add your site here 37. Add your site here 38. Add your site here 39. Add your site here 40. Add your site here