Pornstar Profile: Aletta Ocean
Biography:
Birthday: December 14, 1987 (30 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2007 - Present (10 years in business)
Aka: Artemis Gold, Aletta Alien, Aletta Florancia, Aletta, Doris, Jessica Kline, Aletta Nubiles, Doris Alien, Nikita Charm, Beatrice P, Aletta Florencia
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 38DD-26-37
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Brunette
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Aletta Ocean began mainstream modeling years ago, as a young student in Budapest, after she won an amateur beauty contest. Her open-minded boyfriend encouraged her to make the leap from modeling to the European adult industry. We couldn't thank him more, because Aletta eventually decided go all in, and became one of the most successful Euro porn stars of all time! Aletta stood out from the pack immediately, for her stunning beauty and a wicked 40-inch booty! In her down time from shooting porn videos so raunchy you'll think about them days after viewing, Aletta works out like a fiend. She keeps her stomach toned and flat, and her curves popping with weight training and Thai boxing. If you don't believe Aletta when she says she's mastered the squat, take a look at her wickedly round and plump butt stretching the fabric of her gym shorts, and you'll be convinced this girl always drops her booty all the way deep. You're really missing out, if you haven't seen Aletta in action, taking fat cocks in her big ass, and getting double penetrated with the ease of a pro slut!
PORNSTAR ALETTA OCEAN MOVIES
  • Seductive brunette is fucking her neighborSeductive brunette is fucking her neighbor
  • Milf titty-fucks before getting creamed with cumMilf titty-fucks before getting creamed with cum
  • Alette Ocean is ready for sexAlette Ocean is ready for sex
  • Aletta Ocean's Anal NegotiationsAletta Ocean's Anal Negotiations
  • Sluts DominatesSluts Dominates
  • Naughty maid knows how to get tipsNaughty maid knows how to get tips
  • Busty Milf tops breakfast with suckingBusty Milf tops breakfast with sucking
  • Sexy negotiator gets filled with cockSexy negotiator gets filled with cock
  • Aletta Ocean is fucking her ex boyfriendAletta Ocean is fucking her ex boyfriend
  • Flawless brunette is sucking a hard cockFlawless brunette is sucking a hard cock
  • Dark haired woman is sucking fat dickDark haired woman is sucking fat dick
  • Busty woman is fucking a married guyBusty woman is fucking a married guy
  • Ball Stuck Johnny's RodBall Stuck Johnny's Rod
  • Secretary gives in to her boss and sucksSecretary gives in to her boss and sucks
  • Slutty brunette got fucked in the jailSlutty brunette got fucked in the jail
  • Horny wife is getting fucked properlyHorny wife is getting fucked properly
  • Voluptuous woman had sex in her tentVoluptuous woman had sex in her tent
  • MILF Aletta Ocean Wrap It With Her LipsMILF Aletta Ocean Wrap It With Her Lips
  • Two eager and horny babes munching on a cockTwo eager and horny babes munching on a cock
  • Aletta Receive A Lesson From Two HottiesAletta Receive A Lesson From Two Hotties
  • Aletta Ocean gets fucked by extra huge cockAletta Ocean gets fucked by extra huge cock
  • Cock loving babe is having a threesomeCock loving babe is having a threesome
  • The Pussy SlayersThe Pussy Slayers
  • Aletta Ocean is rubbing dickAletta Ocean is rubbing dick
  • Aletta Ocean just wants to have funAletta Ocean just wants to have fun
  • Smoking hot brunette got fucked from behindSmoking hot brunette got fucked from behind
  • Seductive brunette is riding a hard dickSeductive brunette is riding a hard dick
  • Dark haired chick likes rough sexDark haired chick likes rough sex
  • Horny brunette likes sex toys and dicksHorny brunette likes sex toys and dicks
  • British babes like guys in uniformsBritish babes like guys in uniforms
  • The Defeat Of Vampire LilithThe Defeat Of Vampire Lilith
  • Aletta is a very seductive womanAletta is a very seductive woman
  • Aletta is doing a daily workout routineAletta is doing a daily workout routine
  • Aletta Ocean likes sex in the carAletta Ocean likes sex in the car
  • Naughty lesbians are partying togehterNaughty lesbians are partying togehter
  • Aletta Ocean Wraps A Boneless RibAletta Ocean Wraps A Boneless Rib
  • Aletta Fucks The Prison GuradAletta Fucks The Prison Gurad
  • Busty Alette Ocean needs rough sexBusty Alette Ocean needs rough sex
  • My Exs Hot MommyMy Exs Hot Mommy
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED
1. Very very big ass 2. Shizuko fujiki porn 3. Red porn pregnant 4. Old tube ebony porn 5. French aloha 6. Teen shemale porn 7. Femdom mom son hot video 8. Brazil facesitting download 9. Hdpornd cock bbw 10. Hardsextube thailand
11. Flashing dick 12. Indoporn cumshoot 13. Porn clips arabs 14. Ssbbw anal tube 15. African longest lips pussy 16. Granny fuck daughter 17. Retro aloha 18. Car flash porn indonesia 19. Add your site here 20. Add your site here
21. Add your site here 22. Add your site here 23. Add your site here 24. Add your site here 25. Add your site here 26. Add your site here 27. Add your site here 28. Add your site here 29. Add your site here 30. Add your site here
31. Add your site here 32. Add your site here 33. Add your site here 34. Add your site here 35. Add your site here 36. Add your site here 37. Add your site here 38. Add your site here 39. Add your site here 40. Add your site here